2023年03月22日
KAKUMEIジュニアランキング更新
KAKUMEIキックボクシン・ジュニアランキング | |||
25kg級 | 変動 | ||
王者 | 今井丈一郎 | BLACK☆Jr | 防衛1 |
1 | 荒川 凛之介 | 楠誠会館 | → |
2 | 三宅 夕凛 | Determination | → |
3 | 遠山 聖紀 | 寝屋川ジム | ↑ |
4 | 内谷 澪 | KOKUSHIGYM | NEW |
5 | 川端 大心 | team Bonds | → |
30kg級 | 変動 | ||
王者 | 大西 悠和 | 月心会チーム侍 | 防衛1 |
1 | 道端 隆仁 | 小野道場 | → |
2 | 吉海 大翔 | 月心会チーム侍 | ↑ |
3 | 矢野 翔斗 | 昇龍會 | ↑ |
4 | 久保田 天空 | 男塾 | ↑ |
5 | 北野ひなた | 楠誠会館 | ↓ |
6 | 安枝 斗真 | 若獅子 松原 | ↑ |
7 | 三宅 湊士 | Determination | ↓ |
8 | 浅野 蓮人 | BLACK☆Jr | → |
9 | 小平京寿 | 若獅子松原 | ↓ |
10 | 奥村 流星 | 寝屋川ジム | ↑ |
11 | 井田雄伸 | 直心会 | ↑ |
12 | 辻畑 陽気 | Determination | ↑ |
13 | 安川宗一郎 | MFC針中野 | NEW |
14 | 橋本 大和 | 一心会 | → |
15 | 山本 琉翔 | 直心会 | → |
16 | 中橋 道馬 | Determination | → |
17 | 加古 功之介 | team Bonds | → |
18 | 森 響斗 | 楠誠会館 | → |
19 | 田村 勇心 | MFC針中野 | → |
20 | 岩本 操哉 | 米子ジム | ↓ |
35㎏級 | 変動 | ||
王者 | 大西 悠翔 | 月心会チーム侍 | NEW |
1 | 柴田 綾芽 | 楠誠会館 | ↑ |
2 | 瀬川 柚子心 | 寝屋川ジム | ↑ |
3 | 島田 銀次 | 拳心會館 | ↑ |
4 | 紀之定ののか | BLACK Jr | ↑ |
5 | 脇園 明日翔 | 魁塾中川道場 | ↑ |
6 | 河野文太 | 直心会 | ↑ |
7 | 菅岡 一心 | 若獅子 松原 | ↑ |
8 | 山下 榮斗 | LION GYM | ↑ |
9 | 石塚龍史郎 | 一心会 | ↑ |
10 | 川上 朔 | ムエタイFC | ↑ |
11 | 根本 日向 | team LIGHT | ↑ |
12 | 本田 歩夢 | 直心会 | ↑ |
13 | 石井 幸汰郎 | W-BEAST GYM | ↑ |
14 | 那須 大雅 | MenaceF.C. | ↑ |
15 | 辻 礎楽 | トリニティーサンズ | ↑ |
16 | 前﨑 眞那斗 | team Bonds | ↑ |
吉田 藍希 | 魁塾中川道場 | ↑ | |
佐伯 琉羽 | Determination | ↑ | |
40㎏級 | 変動 | ||
王者 | 松岡 空海樹 | 月心会チーム侍 | NEW |
1 | 橋本 詩月 | 月心会チーム侍 | → |
2 | 萩原 煌明 | 月心会チーム侍 | ↑ |
3 | 古小路 逸希 | KOKUSHI GYM | ↑ |
4 | 富山 温陽 | 月心会チーム侍 | NEW |
5 | 伊藤展一朗 | STYLE | → |
6 | 久保田 威風 | 男塾 | → |
7 | 芦田 遥 | 月心会チーム侍 | → |
8 | 檜田 昊我 | T.B.NATION | → |
9 | 小平 楓寿 | 若獅子 松原 | → |
10 | 小福田 丈虎 | ロイヤルキングス | → |
11 | 中島 瑠星 | トリニティーサンズ | → |
12 | 井田美守理 | 直心会 | → |
13 | 上窪 聖 | 昇龍會 | → |
14 | 大西 闘夢 | 煌士館TEAM KSK | → |
15 | 中當 湖雛 | 楠誠会館 | → |
16 | 橋村 緩汰 | 寝屋川ジム | → |
17 | 玉田 宙也 | 男塾 | → |
18 | 須々田 蓮 | 男塾 | → |
19 | 木戸 佑星 | team YAMATO | → |
45㎏級 | 変動 | ||
王者 | 山下 洸貴 | T.B.NATION | NEW |
1 | 丹井 大五郎 | 月心会チーム侍 | → |
2 | 杉本 健 | 龍生塾ファントム | NEW |
3 | 市南 寛太 | 直心会 | → |
4 | 古川 知潤 | 若獅子 松原 | → |
5 | 松永 星那 | 若獅子東住吉 | → |
6 | 上西 芽空 | 龍生塾ファントム | → |
7 | 小野田 琉巳 | team Bonds | → |
8 | 開 星斗 | 魁塾中川 | → |
9 | 永岡 新士 | team YAMATO | → |
50㎏級 | 変動 | ||
王者 | 空位 | ||
1 | 山中 涼惺 | T.B.NATION | → |
2 | 有村 元貴 | 龍生塾 | → |
3 | 中川 小鉄 | 若獅子東住吉 | NEW |
4 | 糀 佑大 | NJKF理心塾 | ↓ |
55㎏級 | 変動 | ||
王者 | 空位 | ||
1 | 小野 力光 | 小野道場 | → |
2 | 永富 悠希斗 | KBボコボコ | → |
3 | 新井 真惺 | T.B.NATION | → |
4 | 佐々木 碧空 | 大成会館 | → |
5 | 加古 稟虎 | team Bonds | → |